Brunn - WELL

  • Stationsparameter
2015-06-17 08:13

Övervakningsstationer

Filter
  Namn EU-ID Vatten Huvud­avrinningsomr.
1 7952 SE624235-167223 Ockelbo Testeboån
2 Abborrtjärn SE713000-169000 Vindelälvsåsen, Vindelnområdet Umeälven
3 Arentorp (reserv) SE626641-160892 Arentorp Göta älv
4 Arjeplog SE732376-160600 SE732803-160204 Skellefteälven
5 Arjeplog SE732409-160549 SE732803-160204 Skellefteälven
6 Arjeplog SE732384-160482 SE732803-160204 Skellefteälven
7 Arvidsjaur SE615871-160766 SE728106-165767 Byskeälven
8 Askeröd SE618000-136000 Kävlingeån
9 Aspa SE623382-169860 SE653485-157428 Svärtaån
10 Asped SE669000-134000 Vitsand-Kristinefors Göta älv
11 Aspsele SE615506-169336 Aspsele-Björna-Gideälven Gideälven
12 Avasjö (Borgafjäll) SE616070-159111 SE719279-146522 Ångermanälven
13 Berg SE633000-143000 Mörrumsån
14 Bergdala SE630070-146000 Ronnebyån
15 Betsele SE618190-169885 Umeälvens dalgång, Betseleområdet Umeälven
16 Billinge, Gunnaröd SE621635-170834 Billinge Rönne å
17 Bispgården SE618058-171287 Bispgården Indalsälven
18 Bjärsjölagård SE617000-136000 Kävlingeån
19 Bjästatjärn SE701400-163500 Nätraån
20 Björnemossen SE625773-168027 Årnäs-Österäng Göta älv
21 Blacksta vattentäkt (brunn 7) SE655000-146000 Hallsberg-Kumlaåsen, Blackstaområdet Norrström
22 Bockaraåsen SE622672-167544 Bockaraformationen Emån
23 Bollnäs SE680588-154570 Ljusnan
24 Bollnäs SE680951-154155 Ljusnan
25 Bolmsö SE632000-137000 Tannåkersåsen, Bolmsö Lagan
26 Borgåsen SE636366-132556 Överlida Ätran
27 Bragby SE622171-169580 Ramstalund Norrström
28 Brattfors SE661000-139000 Brattforsheden Göta älv
29 Brattforsheden SE661095-139176 Brattforsheden Göta älv
30 Brattforsheden SE661097-139160 Brattforsheden Göta älv
31 Brattforsheden SE661104-139137 Brattforsheden Göta älv
32 Brattforsheden SE661107-139158 Brattforsheden Göta älv
33 Brattforsheden SE661115-139132 Brattforsheden Göta älv
34 Brattforsheden SE661130-139127 Brattforsheden Göta älv
35 Brattforsheden SE661150-139121 Brattforsheden Göta älv
36 Brattforsheden SE661210-139126 Brattforsheden Göta älv
37 Braås SE632000-145000 Dädesjöåsen, Braås Mörrumsån
38 Braåsen SE632400-145200 Dädesjöåsen, Braås Mörrumsån
39 Brunflo SE699570-145143 Brunflo Indalsälven
40 Brändön SE626035-164537 Malåns dalgång, Malåområdet Skellefteälven
41 Burträsk SE620291-160584 Burträskåsen, Burträskområdet Skellefteälven
42 Bygdsiljum gamla vattentäkt SE622107-161095 Rickleåsen Bygdsiljumområdet Rickleån
43 Bäckebo SE617601-159133 Ås vid Bäckebo Snärjebäcken
44 Bäckefors SE618002-161641 Ödskölts moar Göta älv
45 Bäckhammar SE656000-140000 Bäckhammar Göta älv
46 Böda SE635185-157147 Rullbackarna Öland
47 Böda SE635098-157201 Bödaformationen Öland
48 Böda SE635109-157217 Bödaformationen Öland
49 Böda SE635083-157193 Bödaformationen Öland
50 Böle SE618088-159069 Ljungan
51 Börstil SE615760-166784 Östhammar Olandsån
52 Dalasjö SE716400-155200 Vojmåsen, Bäskseleområdet Ångermanälven
53 Dalsland SE652660-128798 Ödskölts moar Örekilsälven
54 Dalsland SE652688-128852 Ödskölts moar Örekilsälven
55 Dalsland SE652845-128834 Ödskölts moar Örekilsälven
56 Dalsland SE652975-128925 Ödskölts moar Örekilsälven
57 Dalum SE642175-136215 Ätran
58 Degerbäcken SE623236-165871 SE735115-173327 Luleälven
59 Degernäs SE657100-142300 Letälvsåsen, Degerforsområdet norra Göta älv
60 Deragården Öxnevalla SE626277-167537 Öxnevalla Viskan
61 Djupadal SE616606-160862 Bergaåsen, Ljungby Lagan
62 Dörarp SE632000-139000 Lagan
63 Ed SE616975-168097 Östhammar Kustområde
64 Eda glasbruk SE664000-130000 Kortlanda-Eda glasbruk Göta älv
65 Edsbro SE624751-171145 Edsbroåsen-Edsbro Skeboån
66 Edstena SE650600-127720 Örekilsälven
67 Edstorp SE627436-168878 Pormagasin, Husbymalmen-Fyrby Nyköpingsån
68 Ekoflod SE616523-166683 Gölåsen Emån
69 Eljaröd SE617000-138000 Kustområde
70 Emmaljunga SE625000-138000 Helge å
71 Eneryda SE629000-141000 Eneryda Helge å
72 Enköpingsåsen Munksundet SE624663-170655 Enköpingsåsen Norrström
73 Enköpingsåsen Nygård SE624448-169117 Enköpingsåsen Heby-Härnevi Norrström
74 Enköpingsåsen Vånsjöbro SE618353-161217 Enköpingsåsen Heby-Härnevi Norrström
75 Enköpingsåsen Ådalen SE619746-172219 Enköpingsåsen Heby-Härnevi Norrström
76 Ennarbol SE669000-136000 Fastnäs-Likenäs Göta älv
77 Enviksbyn SE626220-160414 SE674142-150114 Dalälven
78 Eriksmåla SE619747-165548 Eriksmålamagasinet Lyckebyån
79 Eskilstorp SE625000-132000 Stensån
80 Eskilstuna SE658115-155028 Badelundaåsen-Eskilstuna-Västerås Norrström
81 Fagersanna SE618513-160803 Fagersanna Motala ström
82 Farstorp SE624000-137000 Helge å
83 Film SE623252-159058 Norråsen Norrström
84 Finnanäs SE642900-144100 Uddarp-Vippersjö Motala ström
85 Forsa (reserv) SE621929-167753 Harmånger-Stocka Harmångersån
86 Forsheda SE626113-172919 Norr om Torskinge Lagan
87 Forshyttan SE662000-139001 Brattforsheden-Rådasjön Göta älv
88 Forslunda SE625868-164686 Vindelälvsåsen, Umeåområdet Umeälven
89 Frebro SE615222-169073 Uppsalaåsen, Månkarbo Tämnarån
90 Frostbrunnsdalen SE618787-167564 Badelundaåsen-Leksand Borlänge Dalälven
91 Frykstavattentäkten SE660000-135000 Göta älv
92 Frängstorp SE619512-161704 Vindelälvsåsen, Umeåområdet Hörnån
93 Fåglaslätt SE622103-157715 Kinnarumma-Fritsla Viskan
94 Färila SE615403-163959 Getryggen - Stråsjö Ljusnan
95 Gammplatsen SE622220-166974 Umeälvens dalgång, Lyckseleområdet Umeälven
96 Gargnäs SE617830-171242 Gargåsen, Gargnäsområdet Umeälven
97 Germundsbo SE627717-161958 SE667082-152108 Dalälven
98 Getinge Lassared SE616331-169314 Suseåns dalgång Suseån
99 Gideå-Näset SE615776-160654 Gideå-Örnsköldsviks flygplats Gideälven
100 Gimo-Västberga SE626994-171258 Gimo tätort Olandsån
101 Glanshammar SE624735-170199 Glanshammarsåsen, Glanshammarområdet Norrström
102 Glemmingebro SE614000-138000 Glemmingebro Kustområde
103 Gorran vt SE624057-172712 Sorundaåsen Södra Kustområde
104 Gorsingeholm (konstgj/reserv) SE624798-160430 Strängåsen, Malmbyomådet Norrström
105 Granås SE622011-165078 Järlaåsen-Norrbo Norrström
106 Greans SE615528-160950 Bengtsfors Göta älv
107 Grimslöv SE629000-142000 Alvestaåsen, Gottåsa Mörrumsån
108 Grimstofta SE616800-136800 Kävlingeån
109 Gräsmark SE665000-133000 N Gräsmark Göta älv
110 Grössbyn SE622815-171404 Ucklum Kustområde
111 Gullringen SE625771-166941 Verveln-Gullringen Motala ström
112 Gummerud SE659000-139000 Brattforsheden Göta älv
113 Gunnarn fpl SE720000-159000 Mejvanåsen, Åskiljeområdet Umeälven
114 Gunnarn/Bastuträsk SE621956-169298 Umeälvsåsen, Gunnarnområdet Umeälven
115 Gunnarskog SE663000-131000 L Gårdsås Göta älv
116 Gunneby SE673000-134000 Likenäs-Sysslebäck Göta älv
117 Gunsta SE622237-165696 Gunsta Norrström
118 Gustavfors SE667000-138000 Geijersholm-Gustavsfors Göta älv
119 Gålnäs SE620100-162785 Själevadfjärden-Själevad Moälven
120 Gårdsryd SE621340-161652 Nybroåsen vid St Sigfrid Ljungbyån
121 Gäddarp SE636196-131361 Viskan
122 Gällaryd SE620494-171206 Flåren-Hindsen Lagan
123 Gällnäskrogen SE620598-168848 Svenstavik-Åsarna Ljungan
124 Götlunda (reserv) SE626801-158573 Fellingsbroåsen: Götlunda-norra Norrström
125 Hallaryd SE626000-138000 Helge å
126 Hallsberg SE654401-145653 Hallsberg-Kumlaåsen, Åsbroområdet Nyköpingsån
127 Hallsberg SE654498-145561 Hallsberg-Kumlaåsen, Åsbroområdet Nyköpingsån
128 Hallsberg SE654553-145523 Hallsberg-Kumlaåsen, Åsbroområdet Nyköpingsån
129 Hallsberg SE654779-145638 Hallsberg-Kumlaåsen, Hallsbergområdet Norrström
130 Hallsberg SE654800-145622 Hallsberg-Kumlaåsen, Hallsbergområdet Norrström
131 Halmstad SE628715-131929 Nissan
132 Hammarby (reserv) SE617496-166466 Stockholmsåsen-Upplands Väsby Norrström
133 Hammarstrand SE617907-172372 Hammarstrand Indalsälven
134 Hamnabro SE615000-140001 Kustområde
135 Hamnabro (Järrestad) SE615000-140000 Kustområde
136 Hamneda SE625195-167228 Ljungbyåsen, Hamneda Lagan
137 Harads SE734300-173000 SE735115-173327 Luleälven
138 Harmånger SE686900-157400 Harmånger-Stocka Harmångersån
139 heby SE616593-159466 Enköpingsåsen Heby-Härnevi Norrström
140 Hedenäset SE627140-169403 Hietaniemi Torneälven
141 Hedåker SE625787-170257 Badelundaåsen_Brobacke Norrström
142 Helås SE615827-160484 Helås Göta älv
143 Hemavan flp SE730000-146000 Umeälven
144 Herrljunga SE643781-134169 Hudene Göta älv
145 Herrnäset SE658000-141000 Herrnäset-Rådetorp Göta älv
146 Hille SE673694-157533 Björke/Hille Kustområde
147 Hindens Udde SE649710-133350 Göta älv
148 Hissjö SE617368-166066 Vindelälvsåsen, Umeåområdet Tavleån
149 Hjortens udde SE650635-131619 Göta älv
150 Hjältevad SE620654-172460 Bruzaholm Emån
151 Horda SE624343-170301 Rydbergsmosse-Knaggabo Lagan
152 Hosjön SE620914-160286 Hosjön Olandsån
153 Hova Källtorp SE621314-164318 Lokaåsen-Värpe-Fägre Göta älv
154 Hulevik SE628000-143000 Mörrumsån
155 Hurva SE618000-135000 Kävlingeån
156 Husby, Söderköping SE648000-153000 SE648299-153218 Söderköpingsån
157 Hylte SE626000-136000 Ljungbyåsen, Hannabad Lagan
158 Hynboholm SE659000-136000 Sörmon Göta älv
159 Hyndevad (konstgj) SE618454-161712 Strömsholmsåsen, Eskilstunaområdet Norrström
160 Håkantorp (reserv) SE623701-167678 Håkantorp Göta älv
161 Hårkmon SE702300-145300 Indalsälven
162 Hällarna SE621590-171220 Ålhammarsåsen: Kulan-södra Norrström
163 Hällingsjö SE621653-172087 Hällingsjö Rolfsån
164 Häradsbäck SE627000-142000 Häradsbäck Helge å
165 Härtsöga SE659000-136001 Sörmon Göta älv
166 Härveden SE617463-168658 Halleberg-Hunneberg Göta älv
167 Hästängen SE627017-157985 Kustområde
168 Högagärde SE626579-170253 Hulu Ätran
169 Högelid SE650350-140390 Lokaåsen-Fägre-Åkullamossen Göta älv
170 Högland SE716300-150300 Ås i Höglandområdet Ångermanälven
171 Högsås SE652890-141740 Motala ström
172 Högsön SE732100-180400 Kustområde
173 HÖGSÖNS SE624918-164661 Vitån
174 Höljes VV SE675000-132000 Höljes Göta älv
175 Idivuoma SE620496-165980 SE759890-176186 Torneälven
176 Ignaberga SE622000-137000 Helge å
177 Jeppetorp SE619659-163710 Svartälvsåsen, Hälleforsområdet Göta älv
178 Junosuando SE624078-172881 SE750482-177929 Torneälven
179 Justins källa SE649910-128380 Örekilsälven
180 Jäderfors SE618131-162419 Gavleån
181 Järlåsa SE664500-157800 Järlaåsen-Norrbo Norrström
182 Järpås (reserv) SE615593-166341 Järpås Göta älv
183 Järvsö SE684400-151900 Järvsö Ljusnan
184 Kainuunlantto SE623327-166851 SE744721-179762 Kalixälven
185 Kalmar SE627955-151365 Nybroåsen vid Råsbäck södra Ljungbyån
186 Kalmar SE627560-151725 Nybroåsen vid Vassmolösa Hagbyån
187 Kalmar SE627450-152195 Nybroåsen vid Vassmolösa Kustområde
188 Karlsby SE650000-146000 SE650246-146157 Motala ström
189 Karlsbyheden SE672400-150100 SE672652-150203 Dalälven
190 Karlshaga SE621059-160974 Tibro Motala ström
191 Kattunga Björketorp SE618308-166419 Björketorp Viskan
192 Kinda SE642725-148267 SE642848-148284 Motala ström
193 Kinda SE642963-148273 SE642848-148284 Motala ström
194 Kinsta, Mohed SE616536-158962 Kustområde
195 Kisa Bjärkeryd SE642000-148000 Kisa-Bjärkeryd Motala ström
196 Kitkiöjärvi Vattenverk SE621681-157676 SE753576-181376 Torneälven
197 Kjula (nedlagd) SE620537-172571 Badelundaåsen-Eskilstuna-Västerås Norrström
198 Klasaröd SE617000-137001 Kävlingeån
199 Klintarp SE623087-169369 Ängelholm-Ljungbyhed Rönne å
200 Klintarp SE622200-133100 Ängelholm-Ljungbyhed Rönne å
201 Klippen SE618861-161073 Umeälven
202 Klubben (pite havsbad) SE618945-168981 Pitholmsheden Kustområde
203 Kläggen SE668000-133001 Torsby-Rådom Göta älv
204 Knipkällan SE623850-162216 Badelundaåsen_Sätrabrunn Norrström
205 Knivingaryd SE621714-168538 Ås vid Knivingaryd Snärjebäcken
206 Knäreds SE621720-165324 Knäred Lagan
207 Kolbäck SE660500-152300 Strömsholmsåsen_Kvicksund-Surahammar Norrström
208 Kolsva (reserv) SE622377-158390 Köpingsåsen: Kungsör-Hed Norrström
209 Korrö SE627000-146000 Rolsmoåsen, Svartabäck Ronnebyån
210 Korskällan SE621812-166856 Morlanda Kustområde
211 Kristianstad SE619560-140136 Helge å
212 Kristianstad SE620165-138559 Västra Vram
213 Kristianstad SE620293-140616 Kustområde
214 Kristianstad SE621782-139278 Färlöv-Vinnö Helge å
215 Kronsågen SE671600-159000 Uppsalaåsen-Marma Dalälven
216 Kronsågen SE620345-171952 Uppsalaåsen-Marma Tämnarån
217 Kull-Gränby SE616169-165130 Vattholmaåsen-Storvreta Norrström
218 Kungsäter SE627011-166390 Tolken Viskan
219 Kvidinge SE620959-157862 Rönne å
220 Kyrktåsjö SE618700-171115 Tåsjö Ångermanälven
221 Kåbdalis SE619137-160469 SE734278-168806 Piteälven
222 Kälarne SE622723-167557 Ljungan
223 Källefall SE625054-171748 Hökensås Göta älv
224 Källvreten SE621266-164148 Transätra Trosaån
225 Kärnsjön SE621160-165378 Kärnsjön Örekilsälven
226 Kärrbacksstrand VV SE674000-133000 Brattmon-Båtstad Göta älv
227 Lagmansholm (nedlagt) SE626060-170764 Lagmansholm Göta älv
228 Lajksjö SE623709-166125 SE712555-153574 Ångermanälven
229 Lalabo SE636364-135422 Nissan
230 Lansjärv SE617699-163668 SE741584-177228 Kalixälven
231 Laxne SE616661-167716 Strängåsen, Övre Marviksområdet Trosaån
232 Lejsta SE623848-161602 Lejsta Norrström
233 Lekvattnets VV SE667000-132000 Lekvattnet-Rottnemon Göta älv
234 Lerum SE641081-129751 Högsboholm Göta älv
235 Lindesnäs SE625934-162394 Lindesnäs Dalälven
236 LINDOME SE617433-161229 Lindome Kungsbackaån
237 Lindshammar SE634000-146000 Mörrumsån
238 Linneryd SE628000-146000 Rolsmoåsen, Linneryd Ronnebyån
239 Ljungby SE631000-139000 Lagan
240 Luleå SE728754-179050 SE728658-179053 Kustområde
241 Luleå SE728802-178986 SE728658-179053 Kustområde
242 Lundsbrunn SE648600-136200 Göta älv
243 Lunger SE620390-161269 Fellingsbroåsen: Lunger Norrström
244 Lysvik SE665000-135000 Lysvik Göta älv
245 Långaryds SE627072-169432 Skeppshult-Långaryd Nissan
246 Långemåla SE622859-159238 Ås vid Långemåla Kustområde
247 Långvattnet SE620435-172795 Långvattnet-Ysjö Ångermanälven
248 Långviksmon SE615925-166314 Långvattnet-Långsviksmon Husån
249 Lästringe SE620940-163051 Lötstugan Kustområde
250 Lästvik SE615670-169240 Lästevik Göta älv
251 Magra SE619232-165303 Magra Göta älv
252 Malingsbo SE619113-160912 Malingsbo Södra Norrström
253 Malmbäck SE616665-160736 Norr om Brunseryd Lagan
254 Malmsjöåsen SE621045-158847 Malmsjöåsen Södra Norrström
255 Melldala SE618115-160623 Magasinsgrupp Rösjön Hornborga Valle Timmersdala Göta älv
256 Mellerudstorp SE659000-135000 Sörmon Göta älv
257 Mjödvattnet SE624626-172792 Burträskåsen, Vebomarksområdet Bureälven
258 Mohed SE679700-155500 Ljusnan
259 Moheda SE632000-143000 Alvestaåsen, Moheda Mörrumsån
260 Mora SE675169-142011 SE675147-142015 Dalälven
261 Morjärv SE616470-164539 SE734742-181004 Kalixälven
262 Moskosel SE617909-161858 SE731467-166478 Piteälven
263 Motala SE647996-146022 SE648069-146026 Motala ström
264 Motala SE648038-146023 SE648069-146026 Motala ström
265 Motala SE647999-146022 SE648069-146026 Motala ström
266 Mullsjö SE627781-162003 Bottnaryd-Tunarp Göta älv
267 Munkebäck vf SE619000-132000 WA74328809 Saxån
268 Månkarbo SE617555-161947 Uppsalaåsen, Månkarbo Tämnarån
269 Månäs VV SE671000-135000 Fastnäs-Likenäs Göta älv
270 Märsta SE623607-171679 Stockholmsåsen-Norrsunda Norrström
271 Märsta SE660800-161800 Stockholmsåsen-Norrsunda Norrström
272 Möklinta SE620254-163175 Möklintaåsen_Möklinta Dalälven
273 Mörbacka SE671000-135001 Fastnäs-Likenäs Göta älv
274 Mörsil SE702300-139100 Mörsil Indalsälven
275 N Vram Ljungsgård SE622000-132000 Ängelholm-Ljungbyhed Vege å
276 Nedsjön SE619467-171373 Hultsfredsdeltat Emån
277 Nissafors SE636513-136866 Gislaved-Alabo Nissan
278 Nissafors SE636563-136889 Gislaved-Alabo Nissan
279 Nissafors SE636585-136845 Gislaved-Alabo Nissan
280 Nordanå SE627524-170536 Järlaåsen-Norrbo Norrström
281 Nordanå SE616000-133000 Alnarpsströmmen Sege å
282 Nordmark SE663000-140000 Nordmark Göta älv
283 Normlösa SE647000-146000 Motala ström
284 Norra Mon SE664000-130001 Göta älv
285 Norrby SE619576-162496 Söderby-Karl Broströmmen
286 Norrhult SE633000-146000 Skedaåsen, Norrhult Mörrumsån
287 Norrtälje SE663698-165430 Lohäradsåsen-Vik Broströmmen
288 Norrtälje SE663325-165095 Lohäradsåsen-Fyrsjön Broströmmen
289 Norrtälje SE662202-164691 Röåsen-Rö Kustområde
290 Norrtälje SE662215-164775 Röåsen-Rö Kustområde
291 Norråsen SE621414-166662 Norråsen Norrström
292 Nybble SE655000-140000 Visnum Göta älv
293 Nybygget SE644010-138215 Sandhem-Hömb Göta älv
294 Nyhem SE627179-168713 Nyhem Ljungan
295 Närkes Kil vattentäkt SE658000-145000 Karlslund-Kilsåsen, Närkes Kilområdet Norrström
296 Näsum SE622000-141000 Skräbeån
297 Nötmarken SE624720-162993 Badelundaåsen_Brobacke Norrström
298 Ockelbo SE674477-153787 Gavleån
299 Ockelbo SE674510-153815 Gavleån
300 Ormanäs SE620000-135000 Hörby Rönne å
301 Ormaryd-Holma SE621112-164888 Hamnaryd-Holmagölen Motala ström
302 Orup SE617223-160783 SE619900-135676 Rönne å
303 Ovesholm SE620000-138000 Helge å
304 Perstorp SE628000-132800 Fylleån
305 Perstorp SE622000-135000 Rönne å
306 Pålkem SE739735-174926 SE739806-174821 Storån
307 Ramsberg vattentäkt SE662000-147000 Fellingsbroåsen, Ramsbergområdet Norrström
308 Reivo SE730226-165024 SE729722-165299 Piteälven
309 Revingeby SE617000-135000 Kävlingeån
310 Risberg SE666000-138000 Hagfors Göta älv
311 Risbäck SE621401-160762 Risbäck Ångermanälven
312 Riset SE627756-166087 Dalälven
313 Risäng SE627102-170464 SE637956-131508 Viskan
314 Roddarne (reserv) SE621880-160617 Borggårde Olandsån
315 Rudsgården SE663000-129000 Skönnerud Göta älv
316 Rumskulla SE615432-172706 Rumskulla-Stångån Motala ström
317 Rya SE624352-172950 Lindesbergsåsen, Lindeområdet Norrström
318 Ryd SE616909-163223 Bottnaryd Nissan
319 Ryssby/Tutaryd SE630400-139000 Ryssbyåsen, Tutaryd Helge å
320 Råby SE622491-170116 Pormagasin, Husbymalmen-Fyrby Nyköpingsån
321 Råda källor SE624445-170613 Rådaåsen Göta älv
322 Råda t.s.t (reserv) SE621482-171923 Rådaåsen Göta älv
323 Rådoms VV SE667000-133001 Torsby-Rådom Göta älv
324 Råsbäck SE624375-172316 Nybroåsen vid Råsbäck södra Ljungbyån
325 Rämban SE623428-169737 Vänge Norrström
326 Rävlanda SE618168-169227 Rävlanda Rolfsån
327 Röstorp SE637250-134180 Östra Frölunda Ätran
328 Sala SE662925-154156 Badelundaåsen_Sätrabrunn Norrström
329 Sala SE663554-153914 Badelundaåsen_Sätrabrunn Norrström
330 Sala SE663694-153790 Badelundaåsen_Sätrabrunn Norrström
331 Saleby (reserv) SE617041-163945 Göta älv
332 Sandbol SE653960-131130 Göta älv
333 Sandemar SE622629-169861 Sandemar Kustområde
334 Sandhammaren SE614161-139435 SE614242-138679 Kustområde
335 Sandhamn SE622921-168668 Sandhamn
336 Sandhems SE627709-159492 Sandhem-Hömb Göta älv
337 Sandköping SE658000-140000 Kristinehamn-Bergsjön Göta älv
338 Sandtorp SE661000-139001 Brattforsheden Göta älv
339 Sandviken SE623486-163842 Uppsalaåsen - Björklinge Norrström
340 Sarkasvaara SE619162-162325 Koskullskulle Kalixälven
341 Segerstorp SE626912-172895 Tibro Göta älv
342 Sikfors SE619626-162066 SE727830-174994 Piteälven
343 Siknäs SE623933-163221 Johannisholm-Finnbodarna Dalälven
344 Sjövik SE627537-160642 Emån
345 Sjövik SE618352-170523 Östaddeltat Göta älv
346 Sjöändan SE622283-164524 SE695425-148264 Ljungan
347 Skallsjö ängar SE641200-129400 Skallsjö Göta älv
348 Skavsta (nedlagd) SE620330-160753 Pormagasin, Skavstafältet Nyköpingsån
349 Skeen SE629000-137000 Lagan
350 Skellefteå SE720961-174553 Drängsmark-Ostvik Kustområde
351 Skellefteå SE720964-174528 Drängsmark-Ostvik Kustområde
352 Skivarp SE617889-166839 Sjörup Kustområde
353 Skogsgården SE667000-133000 Skallbergssjön-Lekvattensjön Göta älv
354 Skorped SE625142-167128 Önskan-Skorped-Mosjö Nätraån
355 Skruv SE628000-147000 Lyckebyån
356 Skrötingerud SE663000-134001 Öjervik-Årnäs Göta älv
357 Skäremo SE635939-134210 Höcksvik Ätran
358 Skönnerud SE662000-129000 Skönnerud Göta älv
359 Slaka SE647000-148000 Slaka Norra Motala ström
360 Smålandsstenar SE634100-135600 Hulugård-Risamossen Nissan
361 Snöån SE624966-162201 Norrström
362 Sollebrunn SE622095-161392 Sollebrunn-Gräfsnäs Göta älv
363 Sollefteå SE699518-156123 Viksmon-Tallnäset Ångermanälven
364 Sollefteå SE699528-156119 Viksmon-Tallnäset Ångermanälven
365 Sorsele SE727200-157800 Idbäckheden, Sorseleområdet Ronnebyån
366 Stenhamra SE657800-160600 Ekerö-Munsö Norrström
367 Steninge SE622789-161449 Burträskåsen nedan Bastuträsk Skellefteälven
368 Stensele SE627448-166699 Umeälvsåsen, Stenseleområdet Umeälven
369 Stigen SE621990-161200 Örekilsälven
370 Stockamöllan SE620000-134001 Rönne å
371 Storebro SE623285-172375 Storebro övre Motala ström
372 Storehagen SE623136-166543 Algutstorp-Horla Göta älv
373 Storlien SE702115-131820 Handöl-Storvallen Indalsälven
374 Storsand SE620004-172119 SE735115-173327 Luleälven
375 Stråtjära SE618807-165729 Stråtjära isälvsavlagring Ljusnan
376 Stugun SE622658-167036 SE700794-148652 Indalsälven
377 Stånga SE625322-159068 Stånga Kustområde
378 Stäpelsbo SE634078-133459 Ätran
379 Stöllets VV SE670000-136000 Fastnäs-Likenäs Göta älv
380 Sundet SE625318-172400 Badelundaåsen-Österviken Siljan Dalälven
381 Sunnemo SE664000-138000 Brattforsheden-Rådasjön Göta älv
382 Sunnersta SE618671-166511 Uppsalaåsen-Uppsala Norrström
383 Svabensverk SE619567-173187 Svabensverk Dalälven
384 Svanskog SE656000-131000 Rönningen Göta älv
385 Svappavaara SE751738-172001 Svappavaara-Jord Torneälven
386 Svappavaara SE751745-172031 Svappavaara-Jord Torneälven
387 Svappavaara SE751753-172016 Svappavaara-Jord Torneälven
388 Svappavaara SE751754-172033 Svappavaara-Jord Torneälven
389 Svappavaara SE751764-172024 Svappavaara-Jord Torneälven
390 Svappavaara SE751765-172049 Svappavaara-Jord Torneälven
391 Sveg SE686849-141411 SE687206-141038 Ljusnan
392 Sveg SE686948-141459 SE687206-141038 Ljusnan
393 Sveg SE688000-142200 Ljusnan
394 Svenljunga SE623721-159767 Ätran
395 Sverket SE642723-129085 Kilanda-Kåretorp Göta älv
396 Syninge SE625059-169753 Lohäradsåsen-Västra Syninge Norrtäljeån
397 Sysslebäcks VV SE673000-134001 Likenäs-Sysslebäck Göta älv
398 Sätila SE627262-172330 Sätila Rolfsån
399 Sätrabrunn SE624963-159011 Badelundaåsen_Sätrabrunn Norrström
400 Sävar SE709900-173100 Sävaråsen, Sävarområdet Sävarån
401 Sävsjön SE618691-167724 Sävsjöåsen Göta älv
402 Sävsjöström SE632000-148000 Alsterån
403 Söderbärke SE616230-171264 Söderbärkegården Norrström
404 Södra Ljunga SE629000-139000 Ryssbyåsen, Ivla Helge å
405 Södra Loffstrand SE668000-136000 Ransäter-Fastnäs Göta älv
406 Södra Rörum SE620000-136000 Rönne å
407 Södra Vi SE617435-173059 Ås vid Södra Vi Motala ström
408 Sörgården SE619672-167332 Södra Vänge Norrström
409 Sörmark SE668000-133000 Torsby-Rådom Göta älv
410 Sörmon SE658000-135001 Sörmon Göta älv
411 Sörtuna SE619528-168476 Tunsätter Kustområde
412 Tandövala SE674949-135403 SE674897-135424 Göta älv
413 Tidavad SE621783-160408 Göta älv
414 Tjällmo SE651000-147000 SE650856-147239 Motala ström
415 Tjörnarp SE621000-136001 Tjönarp Helge å
416 Tollarp SE620000-138002 Västra Vram Helge å
417 Tomelilla Fyledalen SE615000-137000 Fyledalen Nybroån
418 Torekov (Skrattarp) SE626000-130002 Kustområde
419 Torne SE629000-143000 Husebyåsen, Skatelöv Mörrumsån
420 Torpa SE629000-136000 Hinnerydsåsen, Torpa Lagan
421 Torsby VV SE667000-134000 Torsby-Rådom Göta älv
422 Torups SE620737-165766 Åled-Hyltebruk (Torup) Nissan
423 Trelleborg vv jord SE614000-133002 Kustområde
424 Tullinge SE621424-165672 Tullingeåsen-Ekebyhov. Riksten Norrström
425 Tvärhandsbäcken (reserv) SE616559-165536 Badelundaåsen_Sätrabrunn Norrström
426 Tväråbäck SE619678-168400 Umeälvsåsen ovan Vännäs Umeälven
427 Tyringe SE622700-136100 Mjölkalånga Helge å
428 Tystberga SE617799-166540 Rogstafältet Kustområde
429 Tängsta SE616125-159957 Västanåmon-Omnäs Ångermanälven
430 Tärnaby SE731645-146485 Umeälven
431 Tärnsjö SE666237-155985 Lilla Runhällen - Dalkarlsåsen Dalälven
432 Tärnsjö SE666798-155931 Hedenslund-Runbergsvreten Dalälven
433 Tärnsjö SE666868-156000 Hedenslund-Runbergsvreten Dalälven
434 Tävelsås SE629000-144000 Bergundaåsen, Tävelsås Mörrumsån
435 Töllsjö SE624932-162838 Töllsjö Rolfsån
436 Törne SE658000-135000 Sörmon Göta älv
437 Uggenäs SE672000-134000 Likenäs-Sysslebäck Göta älv
438 Ulricehamn SE623607-165435 Blidsberg-Ulricehamn Ätran
439 Ulriksdal (reserv) SE621937-162346 Stockholmsåsen - Solna Kustområde
440 Umeå SE710884-172914 Sävaråsen, Sävarområdet Sävarån
441 Umeå SE710888-172925 Sävaråsen, Sävarområdet Sävarån
442 Unnaryds SE619020-169068 Unnaryd Lagan
443 Utanbro SE617054-172336 Bergshamra-Utanbro Kustområde
444 Vad Kalvnäset SE619424-171462 SE665777-148901 Norrström
445 Vallby enskild brunn SE617000-133001 Alnarpsströmmen Höje å
446 Vallrum SE616392-169479 Badelundaåsen_Sätrabrunn Norrström
447 Vannala SE627638-167127 Vad Norrström
448 Vassbacken SE625134-165332 Lokaåsen-Fägre-Åkullamossen Göta älv
449 Vassmolösa SE619019-163698 Nybroåsen vid Vassmolösa Ljungbyån
450 Vattholma SE615945-169742 Vattholmaåsen-Salsta Norrström
451 Vebomark SE626069-166231 Burträskåsen, Vebomarksområdet Kålabodaån
452 Vederslöv SE630000-143000 Mörrumsån
453 Vemdalsskalet SE693100-140600 Vemdalsskalet Ljungan
454 Vidsel SE624706-170276 SE731586-170860 Piteälven
455 Viggbo SE621559-171736 Badelundaåsen_Brobacke Norrström
456 Vimmerby SE635070-149020 Ramseboformationen Emån
457 Vimmerby SE637617-150135 Hultsfredsdeltat Emån
458 Vimmerby SE637620-150167 Hultsfredsdeltat Emån
459 Vimmerby SE637630-150130 Hultsfredsdeltat Emån
460 Vimmerby SE637635-150150 Hultsfredsdeltat Emån
461 Vimmerby SE637639-150117 Hultsfredsdeltat Emån
462 Vimmerby SE637658-150095 Hultsfredsdeltat Emån
463 Vimmerby SE635133-149013 Ramseboformationen Emån
464 Vinslöv SE622000-138000 Helge å
465 Vislanda SE630000-142000 Alvestaåsen, Vislanda Mörrumsån
466 Vittaryd SE632000-138000 Vittarydsåsen, Vittaryd Lagan
467 Vivljunga SE628000-136000 Ås vid Vivljunga Lagan
468 Vombs vv SE617000-135001 Kävlingeån
469 Vormsele SE615864-163184 Vindelälvsåsen, Vormseleområdet Umeälven
470 Vånga (SGU VT302) SE649000-150000 Motala ström
471 Värnamo - Ljusseveka SE621052-164588 Värnamo-Ekeryd Lagan
472 Västra Husby SE648000-152000 SE648464-152257 Söderköpingsån
473 Västra Skogen SE616559-168542 Västra skogen Motala ström
474 Ydrefors SE640000-148000 Ydreforsformationen Motala ström
475 Ytterhogdal SE627063-163433 Ytterhogdal Ljusnan
476 Ytterån SE702358-141841 Ytterån Indalsälven
477 Ytterån SE702401-141887 Ytterån Indalsälven
478 Ytterån SE702430-141896 Ytterån Indalsälven
479 Yxnanäs SE626000-147000 Nättrabyån
480 Åby SE632000-144000 Växjöåsen, Åby Mörrumsån
481 Åby (Br 305) SE621070-158387 Gavleån
482 Ålberga SE627477-172283 Pormagasin, Åtorp Kilaån
483 Åmsele SE624102-162776 Vindelälvsåsen Åmseleområdet Umeälven
484 Ånäset SE627496-160342 Isälvsavlagring Hassela Harmångersån
485 Årsunda SE617580-164305 Årsunda Gavleån
486 Åryd SE630000-145000 Åryd Mörrumsån
487 Åsa SE625282-161033 Essunga Göta älv
488 Åsbro vattentäkt SE653000-145001 Hallsberg-Kumlaåsen, Åsbroområdet Nyköpingsån
489 Åseda SE634000-147000 Emmabodaåsen, Åseda Alsterån
490 Åsele SE709023-157522 SE708847-157577 Ångermanälven
491 Åsele SE711700-157700 Ångermanälvåsen öster Åsele Ångermanälven
492 Åstafors SE621539-172859 Östra Frölunda Ätran
493 Älby SE623833-171888 Älby-Berga Kustområde
494 Älvsbyn SE624527-159581 SE729465-173998 Piteälven
495 Ängelholms SE624000-131000 SE624463-131830 Kustområde
496 Ängelsbäck SE627435-166146 SE625328-131280 Kustområde
497 Ängsvallsbron SE663000-140001 Nordmark Göta älv
498 Ärla SE624224-170282 Badelundaåsen, Eskilstunaområdet Norrström
499 Öjervik SE663000-134000 Öjervik-Årnäs Göta älv
500 Ölmhult SE660000-139000 Brattforsheden Göta älv
501 Ölvingtorpskällan SE627500-151900 Nybroåsen vid Vassmolösa Ljungbyån
502 Örby SE621199-159458 Örbydeltat Viskan
503 Örby Vännåkra SE617275-161638 Örbydeltat Viskan
504 Örserum SE617625-172531 Tallen-Ören Motala ström
505 Östa SE623414-164035 Vattholmaåsen-Storvreta Norrström
506 Österbymo SE641000-146000 Österbymofältet Motala ström
507 Österfärnebo SE616964-160856 Österfärnebo Dalälven
508 Överlida SE622715-171059 Mjöbäck Ätran
509 Övre Soppero SE623617-159833 SE756349-174455 Torneälven

Inaktiva övervakningsstationer

  Namn EU-ID Vatten Huvud­avrinningsomr.
1 Alnarp reserv SE617000-132000 SV Skånes kalkstenar Kustområde
2 Alstad SE615000-133000 SV Skånes kalkstenar Kustområde
3 Aqua terrena SE621000-131001 Ängelholm-Ljungbyhed Vege å
4 Arkösund SE648000-156000 SE648524-156450 Kustområde
5 Billinge SE620000-134000 Billinge Rönne å
6 Blentarp SE616000-136000 Vombsänkan Kävlingeån
7 Borrby SE615000-139000 SE615032-139852 Kustområde
8 Brandsvig SE624000-131001 SE624463-131830 Rönne å
9 Bromölla SE621000-141000 Skräbeån
10 Brunnby SE624000-129000 SE624165-129857 Kustområde
11 Brösarp SE617000-139001 SE617848-139037 Kustområde
12 Båstad SE625000-131000 SE625883-131794 Stensån
13 Degeberga SE618000-139000 Degeberga Kustområde
14 Enskild brunn SE618000-132000 SV Skånes kalkstenar Kustområde
15 Eslöv SE619000-134000 Eslöv-Flyinge Kävlingeån
16 Everöd SE619000-139000 Helge å
17 Everöd Skogåsa SE619000-139002 Helge å
18 Falsterbo GK 1 SE614000-131002 Kustområde
19 Falsterbo GK 2 SE614000-131003 Kustområde
20 Fjälkinge SE621000-140000 Helge å
21 Flyinge SE618000-134000 Eslöv-Flyinge Kävlingeån
22 Fuglie SE614000-132000 SV Skånes kalkstenar Kustområde
23 Färlöv SE621000-139000 Färlöv-Vinnö Helge å
24 Förslöv SE625000-131001 Kustområde
25 Gamlegården SE621000-139009 Helge å
26 Glimåkra SE624000-139000 Glimåkra Helge å
27 Godegård SE651000-146000 Hallsbergsåsen, Godegårdsområdet Motala ström
28 Grevie V15 SE625000-131002 Kustområde
29 Grevie V28 SE625000-131003 SE625537-131246 Kustområde
30 Grimstofta SE616000-136001 Kävlingeån
31 H2 SE621000-132000 Helsingborgssandstenen Kustområde
32 Hasselvägen SE621000-139005 Helge å
33 Holk SE622000-131000 Ängelholm-Ljungbyhed Vege å
34 Holmeja SE616000-134001 SV Skånes kalkstenar Sege å
35 Hulta SE623000-130000 Ängelholm-Ljungbyhed Kustområde
36 Hycklinge SE642000-150000 SE642233-150692 Motala ström
37 Hästveda SE624000-138000 SE624012-138348 Helge å
38 Höllviken SE614000-131000 SV Skånes kalkstenar Kustområde
39 Hörby SE619000-136000 Hörby Rönne å
40 Jeppavallen SE620000-135001 SE620275-135892 Rönne å
41 Kivik SE617000-140000 SE617296-140056 Kustområde
42 Klintarp SE622000-133000 Ängelholm-Ljungbyhed Rönne å
43 Krageholm SE614000-137000 Krageholm Nybroån
44 Kristianstad reserv SE621000-139001 Helge å
45 Kvidinge SE622000-132001 Rönne å
46 Källby reserv SE617000-133000 SV Skånes kalkstenar Höje å
47 Lilla Ro SE618000-133000 Furulund Kävlingeån
48 Listarum SE616000-139000 Listarumsåsen Kustområde
49 Listarum SE616000-139002 Listarumsåsen Kustområde
50 Ljungbyhed SE621000-134000 Ängelholm-Ljungbyhed Rönne å
51 Lunnamöllan SE615000-139001 SE615032-139852 Kustområde
52 Lövestad SE617000-137000 WA47040457 Kävlingeån
53 Malmö vv SE616000-133001 Alnarpsströmmen Sege å
54 Malmö vv Kristineberg SE616000-132000 SV Skånes kalkstenar Sege å
55 Martinssons såg SE714000-172000 Rickleåsen Bygdsiljumområdet Kustområde
56 Nedraby SE615000-138001 Fyledalen Nybroån
57 Norra Rörum SE621000-135000 Norra Rörum Rönne å
58 Nosaby SE621000-139004 Helge å
59 Nymölla SE621000-141001 Kustområde
60 Näsby ind.område SE621000-139003 Helge å
61 Näsbyfält SE621000-139002 Helge å
62 Oderup SE618000-136001 Oderup Kävlingeån
63 Orup SE619000-135000 SE619900-135676 Rönne å
64 Perstorp Ö Torekov SE626000-130000 Kustområde
65 Prästberga reserv SE616000-134000 SV Skånes kalkstenar Höje å
66 Ramlösa SE621000-131000 Helsingborgssandstenen Råån
67 Rydsgård SE615000-135000 SV Skånes kalkstenar Kustområde
68 Råby SE622000-141001 Skräbeån
69 Röddinge SE616000-137000 Fyledalen Nybroån
70 Rödingsborg SE616000-140002 Rödingsborg Kustområde
71 Sibbhult SE623000-140000 SE623752-140069 Helge å
72 Skepparslöv SE621000-139007 Helge å
73 Skivarp SE614000-135000 Sjörup Kustområde
74 Skrattarp SE626000-130001 Kustområde
75 Skurup SE615000-135001 Sjörup Kustområde
76 Skånemejerier Lunnarp SE615000-138002 Nybroån
77 Skälderviken SE624000-131002 SE624463-131830 Rönne å
78 Smedstorp SE615000-139002 Kustområde
79 St olof SE616000-139001 S:t Olof Kustområde
80 Svedala reserv SE615000-133001 SV Skånes kalkstenar Sege å
81 Sösdala SE621000-136000 Sösdala Helge å
82 Sövde SE616000-136002 Vombsänkan Kävlingeån
83 Tollarp SE620000-138001 Västra Vram Helge å
84 Tollsjö SE624000-133000 SE624568-133082 Rönne å
85 Tomelilla reserv SE615000-138000 Tryde-Trydeeke Nybroån
86 Trelleborg 302 SE614000-132001 SV Skånes kalkstenar Kustområde
87 Trelleborg Vemmerlöv SE614000-133000 SV Skånes kalkstenar Kustområde
88 Trelleborg vv berg SE614000-133001 SV Skånes kalkstenar Kustområde
89 Tyringe SE622000-136000 Mjölkalånga Rönne å
90 Törringe SE615000-133002 SV Skånes kalkstenar Sege å
91 UB1 SE621000-139006 Helge å
92 V Karup SE625000-131004 Kustområde
93 Vanstad SE616000-137001 Vanstad Kävlingeån
94 Vik SE616000-140000 Vik Kustområde
95 Vinnö SE621000-139008 Helge å
96 Vitaby SE617000-139000 SE617317-139550 Kustområde
97 Vittskövle SE619000-139001 Helge å
98 Vånga SE622000-141002 Vånga Skräbeån
99 Åhus SE620000-140000 Kustområde
100 Åstorp berg SE622000-132003 Ängelholm-Ljungbyhed Vege å
101 Åstorp jord SE622000-132002 Vege å
102 Ängelsbäck SE625000-131005 SE625328-131280 Kustområde
103 Äsperöd SE616000-138000 Äsperöd Kävlingeån
104 Ö Klagstorp SE614000-134000 SV Skånes kalkstenar Kustområde
105 Ö Vemmerlöv SE616000-140001 Rörums Fur Kustområde
106 Önneköp SE618000-137000 Önneköp Kustområde
107 Önnestad SE621000-138000 Helge å
108 Önnestad B2 SE621000-138001 Helge å
109 Örby berggrund SE621000-130000 Helsingborgssandstenen Kustområde
110 Örebyn vf gamla SE619000-132001 SE619107-132376 Kustområde
111 Örebyns vf nya SE619000-132002 SE619107-132376 Kustområde
112 Örkelljunga SE624000-134000 Pinnån-Eket Rönne å
113 Örkelljunga 16 SE623000-133001 Pinnån-Eket Rönne å
114 Östra Ljungby SE623000-133000 SE623311-133313 Rönne å